Remmet-Jung-Kühn-Ebert-Schwarz-Greifenstein-Faulstich-May-Graubner-Wehner-Meisenheimer-Hauck-Wilhelm-Brillmayer-Schnell-Grünewald

Anna Margarethe Brillmayer1725

Name
Anna Margarethe Brillmayer
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Surname
Brillmayer

Brülmayer

Name
Brülmayer
Surname
Brülmayer
Type
also known as

Brüllmayer

Name
Brüllmayer
Surname
Brüllmayer
Type
also known as
Birth September 23, 1725 41
Bingen am Rhein, Rhld.Pfalz, Rheinhessen
Latitude: N49.96666718 Longitude: E7.899166584

Christening September 23, 1725
Bingen am Rhein, Rhld.Pfalz, Rheinhessen
Latitude: N49.96666718 Longitude: E7.899166584



This page has been viewed 145 times.